DateSportOpponent/EventLocationTimeCoverage
Tue 4/21Tennis Whitmer*Shadow Valley4:00
 JV Tennis Whitmer*Shadow Valley4:00
 JV Track/Field St. John's Jesuit InvitationalSt. John's Jesuit4:30
 JV Lacrosse @ Anthony WayneAnthony Wayne High School5:00
 Freshman Baseball WhitmerSt. John's Jesuit5:00
 Lacrosse @ Anthony WayneAnthony Wayne High School 6:30
Wed 4/22Baseball St. Francis*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 JV Baseball @ St. Francis*St. Francis de Sales High School 5:00
Thu 4/23JV Tennis @ Findlay*Findlay Tennis Courts 4:00
 Tennis @ Findlay*Findlay Tennis Courts 5:00
 Freshman Baseball BowsherSt. John's Jesuit5:00
Fri 4/24Tennis @ New AlbanyNew Albany High School 4:00
 Baseball Fremont Ross*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 JV Baseball @ Fremont Ross*Fremont Ross High School 5:00
 JV Lacrosse Erie McDowell (PA)Lyden Field6:00
 Lacrosse Erie McDowell (PA)Lyden Field7:30
Sat 4/25Crew @ Skyline InvitationalConcordia University (MI)
 Track/Field @ 60th Annual Comet RelaysAmherst Steele High School9:00
 Tennis @ Upper ArlingtonUpper Arlington High School 10:30
 Freshman Baseball @ Bowling GreenBowling Green High School 11:00
 JV Lacrosse Stow Munroe FallsLyden FieldNoon
 Baseball @ Jesuit Tournament (vs. St. Xavier)St. Xavier High School 1:00
 Freshman Baseball @ Bowling GreenBowling Green High School 2:00
 Lacrosse Stow Munroe FallsLyden Field2:00
Sun 4/26Baseball @ Jesuit TournamentSt. Xavier High School
Mon 4/27Freshman Track/Field @ Freshmen Knight ClassicSt. Francis de Sales High School4:00
 JV Tennis Sylvania NorthviewShadow Valley4:30
 Baseball @ Findlay*Findlay High School5:00
 JV Baseball Findlay*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 Freshman Lacrosse @ Bedford (MI)Bedford High School 5:30
Tue 4/28Tennis Lima Senior*Shadow Valley4:00
 JV Track/Field @ Clay InvitationalClay High School4:30
 JV Baseball PerrysburgSt. John's Jesuit5:00
 Freshman Baseball @ St. FrancisSt. Francis de Sales High School5:00
 JV Lacrosse PerrysburgLyden Field6:00
 Lacrosse PerrysburgLyden Field7:30
Wed 4/29Tennis Sylvania SouthviewShadow Valley4:00
 JV Tennis Sylvania SouthviewShadow Valley4:00
 Baseball Lima Senior*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 JV Baseball @ Lima Senior*Lima Senior High School 5:00
 Freshman Lacrosse Anthony WayneSt. John's Jesuit5:00
Thu 4/30JV Tennis St. Francis*Shadow Valley4:00
 Freshman Baseball @ ClayClay High School5:00
 JV Baseball @ SpringfieldSpringfield High School 5:00
 Baseball SpringfieldSt. John's Jesuit5:00
Fri 5/1Tennis @ TRAC Championship*Fremont Ross High School
 Track/Field @ Knight RelaysSt. Francis de Sales High School4:00
 Baseball @ Central Catholic*Mercy Field5:00
 JV Baseball Central Catholic*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 Freshman Lacrosse @ Anthony WayneAnthony Wayne High School 6:00

Home events are in bold.
* indicates conference event