DateSportOpponent/EventLocationTimeCoverage
Wed 4/23JV Tennis @ Maumee Valley Country Day Maumee Valley Country Day School4:30
 Baseball @ St. Francis*St. Francis de Sales High School5:00
 JV Baseball St. Francis*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 Freshman Baseball @ NorthwoodNorthwood High School5:00
 Freshman Lacrosse St. FrancisSt. John's Jesuit5:30
 JV Lacrosse @ Anthony WayneAnthony Wayne High School5:30
 Lacrosse @ Anthony WayneAnthony Wayne High School7:00
Thu 4/24Tennis Findlay*Shadow Valley4:00
 Baseball @ SpringfieldSpringfield High School 5:00
 JV Baseball SpringfieldSt. John's Jesuit5:00
Fri 4/25Tennis @ Upper ArlingtonUpper Arlington High School4:00
 JV Tennis NorthviewShadow Valley4:00
 Baseball @ Fremont Ross*Fremont Ross High School5:00
 JV Baseball Fremont Ross*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 Rugby Anthony WayneLyden Field7:00
Sat 4/26Baseball @ Jesuit Tournament
 Crew @ Skyline Invitational Ann Arbor, MI
 Track/Field @ Comet RelaysAmherst Steele High School9:00
 Tennis @ Pickerington NorthPickerington North High School10:30
 JV Lacrosse OlentangyLyden Field5:30
 Lacrosse Olentangy Lyden Field7:00
Mon 4/28Freshman Track/Field @ Knight ClassicSt. Francis de Sales High School4:00
 Baseball Findlay*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 JV Baseball @ Findlay*Findlay High School5:00
Tue 4/29JV Track/Field @ Clay InvitationalClay High School4:00
 Tennis @ Lima Senior*Collett St Courts 4:30
 Freshman Baseball Ottawa HillsSt. John's Jesuit5:00
 Freshman Lacrosse PerrysburgSt. John's Jesuit 5:30
Wed 4/30Tennis Sylvania SouthviewShadow Valley4:00
 JV Tennis SouthviewShadow Valley4:00
 Baseball @ Lima Senior*Lima Senior High School5:00
 Freshman Baseball @ NorthwoodNorthwood High School5:00
 JV Baseball Lima Senior*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 JV Lacrosse @ Sylvania SouthviewSylvania Southview High School5:30
 Rugby CelticsLyden Field6:00
 Lacrosse @ Sylvania SouthviewSylvania Southview High School7:30
Thu 5/1JV Tennis @ St. Francis*St. Francis de Sales High School4:00
 JV Baseball Sylvania SouthviewSt. John's Jesuit 5:00
 Freshman Baseball @ Whitmer*Whitmer High School5:00
Fri 5/2Track/Field @ Knight RelaysSt. Francis de Sales High School4:00
 JV Tennis @ SouthviewSylvania Southview High School4:00
 Baseball Central Catholic*St. John's Jesuit5:00
 JV Baseball @ Central Catholic*Central Catholic High School5:00
 Freshman Lacrosse St. FrancisSt. John's Jesuit5:30
Sat 5/3Crew @ St. Mary's Prep Laddie CupOrchard Lake, MI
 Tennis @ TRAC Championship*Jermaine Park10:00
 JV Baseball @ Sylvania NorthviewSylvania Northview High School11:00
 Baseball Sylvania NorthviewSt. John's Jesuit11:00
 JV Lacrosse @ StrongsvilleStrongsville High SchoolNoon
 JV Baseball @ Sylvania NorthviewSylvania Northview High School1:00
 Baseball Sylvania NorthviewSt. John's Jesuit1:00
 Lacrosse @ StrongsvilleStrongsville High School2:00
 Rugby OtsegoLyden Field7:00

Home events are in bold.
* indicates conference event